League Table

PositionTeamPHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAA+/-Pts
CMacclesfield Town451273291914453627+1989
2Tranmere Rovers44152446199863023+3482
3Sutton United451165342711483125+1376
4Aldershot Town45117535239852827+1375
5AFC Fylde451193512793103129+2672
6Boreham Wood451156302481053122+1572
7Dover Athletic45125632177872826+1770
8Ebbsfleet United44117535237952324+1170
9Bromley44107538239583530+2069
10Wrexham45109331177971822+1069
11Dagenham & Redbridge45133740326882928+968
12Maidenhead United441066312457102840-558
13Leyton Orient4486833257692229+157
14Gateshead44885311941092831+954
15FC Halifax Town4596831304991728-1054
16Eastleigh456116333466102837-1053
17Hartlepool United45761024266882736-1153
18Maidstone United45688253176102733-1253
19Solihull Moors44877272655121929-951
20Barrow444108222775102834-1148
21Woking45958313044152344-2048
RTorquay United445511223156121937-2741
RChester455513203728122041-3834
RGuiseley443911213333151850-4430