League Table

Final 2017/18 League Table:

PositionTeamPHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAA+/-Pts
CMacclesfield Town461373311914453627+2192
2Tranmere Rovers46152648239863023+3282
3Sutton United461265362811483125+1479
4Boreham Wood461256332581053122+1775
5Aldershot Town46117535239862929+1275
6Ebbsfleet United461175352381052927+1474
7AFC Fylde461193512794103129+2673
8Dover Athletic46125632178873027+1873
9Bromley46108538239593735+1770
10Wrexham461010331177971822+1070
11Dagenham & Redbridge46133740326892930+768
12Maidenhead United461166362667102940-164
13Leyton Orient4686933268692530+260
14Eastleigh466116333476103238-756
15Hartlepool United46761024267882937-1056
16FC Halifax Town46968313041091728-1055
17Gateshead46887342741092831+454
18Solihull Moors46878283065122130-1154
19Maidstone United46698253176102733-1254
20Barrow464109232976102834-1249
RWoking46959323244152344-2148
RTorquay United465612263656121937-2842
RChester465513203738122242-3737
RGuiseley463911213343162356-4533